Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Milton Mayor's Run Jog for a Cause 5K
Milton, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
388
BETH MILLER
00:23:00
7:25/mile
17
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
472
EVEN PARK
00:16:37
0:00/mile
21
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
360
MEGAN GORGONE
00:24:13
7:48/mile
44
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
480
EDDIE KABABIK
00:22:10
7:08/mile
47
M
11
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
469
JODYN SEVEL
00:37:13
12:00/mile
10
F
32
2nd
467
KYLE CAMPBELL
00:37:22
12:03/mile
10
F
33
3rd
416
HALINA VITON
00:44:59
14:30/mile
6
F
49
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
419
WILLIAM MALUEG
00:21:03
6:47/mile
7
M
6
2nd
382
BRENDAN MAUDE
00:24:47
7:59/mile
9
M
26
3rd
446
DANIEL TOMPKINS
00:28:36
9:13/mile
10
M
47
5K Female 11-14
1st
459
RACHEL MILLER
00:25:55
8:21/mile
13
F
4
2nd
353
FRANCESCA EATON
00:27:40
8:55/mile
13
F
8
3rd
405
RILEY SHEINKOPF
00:37:09
11:58/mile
14
F
31
5K Male 11-14
1st
475
KNOX WALLS
00:23:40
7:37/mile
12
M
16
2nd
473
DYLAN CARTER
00:24:37
7:56/mile
11
M
24
3rd
365
GRANT HARRELL
00:34:47
11:13/mile
11
M
64
5K Female 15-19
1st
357
BROOKE FUCITO
00:40:31
13:04/mile
17
F
42
5K Male 15-19
1st
390
RON MILLER
00:19:43
6:21/mile
15
M
4
2nd
461
FINN WRIGHT-FORD
00:21:47
7:01/mile
18
M
7
3rd
452
JACKSON FRANKLIN
00:21:55
7:04/mile
17
M
8
5K Female 20-24
1st
458
CLARA NOBLES
00:55:19
17:50/mile
22
F
58
5K Male 20-24
1st
326
CONNOR ALLEN
00:22:53
7:22/mile
22
M
13
2nd
491
NICK CASTILLO
00:28:08
9:04/mile
24
M
44
3rd
339
ALEX CABRERA
00:30:26
9:48/mile
22
M
53
5K Female 25-29
1st
378
MORGAN LOTHRIDGE
00:41:19
13:19/mile
26
F
43
2nd
393
CASSIE PARKER
00:49:08
15:50/mile
25
F
54
3rd
443
VIANEL DEL CAMPO
00:51:37
16:38/mile
29
F
55
5K Male 25-29
1st
481
NOLAN MCCLURE
00:18:55
6:06/mile
28
M
3
2nd
423
SAILESH RHAMIDIPATI
00:36:14
11:41/mile
27
M
65
3rd
422
SHASHANK GOPALUNI
00:36:16
11:41/mile
27
M
66
5K Female 30-34
1st
366
KATIE HARRISON
00:28:43
9:15/mile
33
F
11
2nd
444
MEGHAN NOBLETT
00:29:26
9:29/mile
33
F
15
3rd
407
KRISTEN SICKLES
00:37:08
11:58/mile
32
F
30
5K Male 30-34
1st
337
DEREK BOVARD
00:17:25
0:00/mile
32
M
2
2nd
352
JONATHAN DUNCAN
00:20:55
6:44/mile
33
M
5
3rd
361
JAY GREENE
00:23:58
7:43/mile
34
M
21
5K Female 35-39
1st
466
KRYSTAL BROWN
00:25:54
8:21/mile
37
F
3
2nd
347
JESSICA CHOICE
00:28:51
9:18/mile
35
F
12
3rd
356
XOCHITL FENNELL
00:30:38
9:52/mile
39
F
16
5K Male 35-39
1st
485
MATT SANNE
00:21:56
7:04/mile
35
M
9
2nd
479
BRENT BURDETT
00:21:58
7:05/mile
36
M
10
3rd
465
ADAN WEST
00:23:23
7:32/mile
37
M
15
5K Female 40-44
1st
324
MINERVA AKE
00:26:34
8:34/mile
43
F
5
2nd
403
ELIZABETH SHEINKOPF
00:27:49
8:58/mile
41
F
9
3rd
489
JACKIE JONES
00:31:25
10:07/mile
42
F
20
5K Male 40-44
1st
414
SEEMANT TEOTIA
00:24:30
7:54/mile
42
M
23
2nd
468
BLAKE CAMPBELL
00:25:46
8:18/mile
41
M
31
3rd
478
TIM ERALEBEN
00:28:08
9:04/mile
41
M
45
5K Female 45-49
1st
342
JENNIFER CARTER
00:27:10
8:45/mile
46
F
6
2nd
349
MICHELLE DEVORE
00:27:12
8:46/mile
45
F
7
3rd
368
TIFFANY HOBACK
00:29:00
9:21/mile
45
F
13
5K Male 45-49
1st
418
JOHN MOORE
00:23:49
7:40/mile
48
M
18
2nd
421
KRIS BINDER
00:23:50
7:41/mile
45
M
20
3rd
325
RENE AKE
00:24:06
7:46/mile
47
M
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
471
KRISTEN PARK
00:29:17
9:26/mile
54
F
14
2nd
389
CINDY MILLER
00:31:00
9:59/mile
50
F
17
3rd
426
KIM GONANO
00:38:28
12:24/mile
52
F
39
5K Male 50-54
1st
476
CARTER SCHLENKE
00:22:11
7:09/mile
54
M
12
2nd
487
LANCE REED
00:25:26
8:12/mile
50
M
29
3rd
331
JOE BARNES
00:25:52
8:20/mile
53
M
32
5K Female 55-59
1st
370
KATHY JORDAN
00:28:23
9:09/mile
55
F
10
2nd
380
BARBARA MANGANO
00:33:16
10:43/mile
59
F
25
3rd
335
MITHRA BINDHU
00:38:13
12:19/mile
55
F
36
5K Male 55-59
1st
460
RICK HAYES
00:23:47
7:40/mile
59
M
17
2nd
482
WANYE NIX
00:23:49
7:40/mile
59
M
19
3rd
445
ROBERT EDGAR
00:26:05
8:24/mile
59
M
33
5K Male 60-64
1st
463
CHARLES CAGLE JR
00:27:16
8:47/mile
61
M
40
5K Female 65-69
1st
358
KATHY GIVENS
00:46:16
14:55/mile
69
F
51
5K Male 65-69
1st
383
LARRY MAYSE
00:24:43
7:58/mile
69
M
25
2nd
474
DAVID KINSEY
00:27:42
8:56/mile
66
M
42
3rd
448
JACK ODUM
00:33:52
10:55/mile
67
M
63
5K Female 70-74
1st
402
BLANCHE SHEINKOPF
00:48:06
15:30/mile
71
F
53
5K Male 70-74
1st
375
JOSEPH LENAHAN
00:27:06
8:44/mile
71
M
38
2nd
341
BOB CAMPBELL
00:28:40
9:14/mile
73
M
48
3rd
409
ERNEST SMALLMAN
00:43:32
14:02/mile
73
M
69
5K Male 75-79
1st
406
ANDREW SHERWOOD
00:28:33
9:12/mile
78
M
46
2nd
379
JAMES MACIE
00:45:26
14:39/mile
77
M
71
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
453
DON MCCLELLAN
00:54:11
17:28/mile
86
M
76