Milton Mayor's Run Jog for a Cause 5K

Milton, GA

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1395
STEPHANIE MULLER-DALE
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 43
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1380
ALEXANDER FULLER
00:17:53
 5:45/mile
 33
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 283
LESLIE SMITH
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 40
 F
 5
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 1362
CHRISTOPHER WARREN
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 44
 M
 7
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 298
SOPHIA VAVAROUTSOS
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 10
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 207
KAITLYN DAVIS
00:38:43
 12:29/mile
 10
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 194
MOLLY CAMPBELL
00:38:44
 12:29/mile
 9
 F
 48
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 237
LUKE KILL
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 9
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 1372
ALEX HENNINGER
00:30:48
 9:55/mile
 10
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 193
LUKE CAMPBELL
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 7
 M
 60
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 1366
ALAINA WORFUL
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 14
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 201
MAURA CLEARY
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 14
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 1397
JADYN SEVEL
00:31:55
 10:17/mile
 12
 F
 27
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 292
GABE BELDON
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 14
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 244
EVERETT LAWDER
00:25:07
 8:06/mile
 12
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 1394
DYLAN CARTER
00:25:18
 8:09/mile
 13
 M
 23
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 181
KAITLYN BOWDEN
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 16
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 227
SHELBY HOWERTON
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 16
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 177
SYDNIE BEHRMANN
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 16
 F
 4
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 180
DYLAN BOWDEN
00:18:16
 5:53/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 258
FAARIS MOIZ
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 282
HUNTER SMITH
00:21:15
 6:51/mile
 19
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 280
ALEXANNDRIA SHELL
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 24
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 236
SAMANTHA KERKER
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 24
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 220
ELIZABETH FOWLER
00:39:52
 12:51/mile
 22
 F
 50
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 233
NASHAWN JONES
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 24
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 202
JOSEPH COLEMAN
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 24
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 204
MICHEL-JOHN DALTON
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 20
 M
 52
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1388
KASIE KNAPPER
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 300
ANSLEY VINEYARD
00:37:38
 12:08/mile
 28
 F
 43
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 1360
MICAH VINEYARD
00:29:15
 9:25/mile
 28
 M
 45
 
 
2nd
 179
DREW BOATWRIGHT
00:30:42
 9:53/mile
 28
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 221
WILL FOWLER
00:35:54
 11:34/mile
 25
 M
 65
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 197
AMANDA CHAFEE
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 33
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 208
BRITTANY DEVINE
00:28:07
 9:03/mile
 33
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 267
ALEXA RAMIREZ
00:29:49
 9:36/mile
 32
 F
 19
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 209
SEAN DEVINE
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 33
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1391
BRYAN STOTTS
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 33
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 198
SETH CHAFEE
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 34
 M
 37
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 1361
LEANDREA VOSKANIAN
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 234
LAYNE KAMSLER
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 36
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 1373
ROBIN HENNINGER
00:37:12
 11:59/mile
 38
 F
 41
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 249
MICHAEL MAUK
00:21:14
 6:50/mile
 39
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 243
JONATHAN LATHEM
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1369
BRANDON YARNELL
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 38
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 266
YULIA POLUSHINA
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 277
ELIZABETH SHEINKOPF
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1368
JENNIFER WORFUL
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 43
 F
 15
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 265
SERGEY POLUSHIN
00:24:58
 8:03/mile
 44
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 184
HEATH BRYANT
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 42
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 291
GRANT BELDON
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 43
 M
 47
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 176
SHAYNE BEDEKER
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 46
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1393
JENNIFER CARTER
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 48
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 288
KIM STEWARD
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 48
 F
 21
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 240
SANDEEP KUDRIMOTI
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 47
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 219
JOHN FLYNN
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 49
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 1367
DOUG WORFUL
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 47
 M
 41
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 1387
JOYCE BARSTOW
00:37:10
 11:59/mile
 51
 F
 40
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 216
STEVE EDWARDS
00:25:01
 8:03/mile
 53
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 1383
MICHAEL LAUZARDO
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 54
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1363
GIL WESTON
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 54
 M
 30
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 1389
CARTER SCHLENKE
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 56
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 295
TOM VALENTINE
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 55
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 1379
TOM BODEEP
00:31:07
 10:02/mile
 55
 M
 55
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 199
MIKE CHERNICK
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 61
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1390
STEVE MCNAIR
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 64
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 246
JACK MANDULA
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 61
 M
 36
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 251
LINDA MAYSE
00:28:44
 9:16/mile
 69
 F
 16
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1375
DAVID OBLINGER
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 69
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 212
RICK DOWNS
00:33:00
 10:38/mile
 66
 M
 62
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 239
LINDA KRAXBERGER
00:35:30
 11:26/mile
 72
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 223
KATHY GIVENS
00:40:35
 13:05/mile
 71
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 290
CAROLE STUBBS
00:42:25
 13:40/mile
 73
 F
 53
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 250
LARRY MAYSE
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 71
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 284
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:30:51
 9:56/mile
 73
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 272
CHRIS SCAMMON
00:50:02
 16:08/mile
 73
 M
 75
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 1385
BOB CAMPBELL
00:32:06
 10:21/mile
 75
 M
 56